phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 23330 Medina Hwy E, Medina, TX 78055

23330 Medina Hwy E, Medina, TX 78055Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $69,783County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 23330 Medina Hwy E, Medina, TX 78055 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $69,783.

The gross building area is 924 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Abs A1414 Robertson, Sur 2,Acres 2.0,T

$69,783

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area924
Land Size87,120
Land Value$10,000
Improved Value$59,783
Total Assessed Value$69,783
Year Built2009
County NameKerr
Account Number21128
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1