1718 E Calton Rd, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1718 E Calton Rd, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $438,877.
The gross building area is 1,360 square feet and the land area is 113,099 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1976.
Legal description: All Of Blk 17 Laredo Airport Subd
$438,877
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,360
Land Size113,099
Land Value$402,636
Improved Value$36,241
Total Assessed Value$438,877
Year Built1976
County NameWebb
Account Number217283
Amenities
Parking Space71