phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 W 13th, Hale Center, TX 79041

302 W 13th, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $2,817County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 W 13th, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,817.

The gross building area is 780 square feet and the land area is 7,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 14 Lot 16

$2,817

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area780
Land Size7,000
Land Value$1,000
Improved Value$1,817
Total Assessed Value$2,817
Year Built1979
County NameHale
Account Number12430
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0