11917 Sara Rd, Laredo, TX 78045 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 11917 Sara Rd, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $689,000.
The gross building area is 2,080 square feet and the land area is 88,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: Lot 4 Blk 7 El Portal V
$689,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,080
Land Size88,000
Land Value$654,550
Improved Value$34,450
Total Assessed Value$689,000
Year Built2014
County NameWebb
Account Number221389
Amenities
Parking Space14