phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 701 Elm St 705, Plainview, TX 79072

701 Elm St 705, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $26,489County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 701 Elm St 705, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $26,489.

The gross building area is 9,049 square feet and the land area is 21,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: OT PLV BLK 62 LOTS 6-8

$26,489

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,049
Land Size21,000
Land Value$4,500
Improved Value$21,989
Total Assessed Value$26,489
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHale
Account Number22555
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0