phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2615 W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072

2615 W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $582,988County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2615 W 24th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $582,988.

The gross building area is 11,341 square feet and the land area is 17,119 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: Edgemere Plv Lot 1-A Blk 14

$582,988

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,341
Land Size17,119
Land Value$11,123
Improved Value$571,865
Total Assessed Value$582,988
Year Built2023
County NameHale
Account Number23142
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0