phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 111 Hidden Pond Trail N, Kerrville, TX 78028

111 Hidden Pond Trail N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $135,819County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 111 Hidden Pond Trail N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $135,819.

The gross building area is 456 square feet and the land area is 253,084 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Box S Acres Lot 11- B Acres 5.81

$135,819

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area456
Land Size253,084
Land Value$84,245
Improved Value$51,574
Total Assessed Value$135,819
Year Built2013
County NameKerr
Account Number23725
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1