phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 610 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028

610 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $113,270County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 610 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $113,270.

The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 10,402 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Brown Blk 2 (Shamrock Parking) Lot 144

$113,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size10,402
Land Value$91,520
Improved Value$21,750
Total Assessed Value$113,270
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number23786
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0