phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 25442 Resaca Santa Dr, San Benito, TX 78586

25442 Resaca Santa Dr, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $55,307County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 25442 Resaca Santa Dr, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $55,307.

The gross building area is 224 square feet and the land area is 15,856 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1995.

Legal description: Lot 85 Blk 1 Resaca Santa Subdivision, Phase Iv (C1-2649-Ab & 2648-B)

$55,307

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area224
Land Size15,856
Land Value$51,104
Improved Value$4,203
Total Assessed Value$55,307
Year Built1995
County NameCameron
Account Number242497
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1