phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 820 Hallmark Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

820 Hallmark Dr, Laredo, TX 78045Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $570,000County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 820 Hallmark Dr, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $570,000.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 79,998 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: San Isidro Ranch East Point Ctr, Block 5, Lot 6, Unit 2

$570,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size79,998
Land Value$490,000
Improved Value$80,000
Total Assessed Value$570,000
Year Built2013
County NameWebb
Account Number256075
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space43