phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 402 9th, Abernathy, TX 79311

402 9th, Abernathy, TX 79311Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $626,456County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 402 9th, Abernathy, TX 79311 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $626,456.

The gross building area is 21,997 square feet and the land area is 21,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Ot Aby Blk 94 Lots 13-18

$626,456

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,997
Land Size21,000
Land Value$8,400
Improved Value$618,056
Total Assessed Value$626,456
Year Built1950
County NameHale
Account Number14122
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0