114 Arizona Ash Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 114 Arizona Ash Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $170,064.
The gross building area is 1,796 square feet and the land area is 5,663 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.
Legal description: Guadalupe Plaza Blk 4 Lot 114 Acres .13
$170,064
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,796
Land Size5,663
Land Value$10,283
Improved Value$159,781
Total Assessed Value$170,064
Year Built1979
County NameKerr
Account Number28012
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace13
Parking Space1
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1