phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 701 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072

701 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $1,204,519County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 701 N I 27, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,204,519.

The gross building area is 49,654 square feet and the land area is 51,653 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Westridge Plv Unit 2 Lot 1B

$1,204,519

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area49,654
Land Size51,653
Land Value$258,270
Improved Value$946,249
Total Assessed Value$1,204,519
Year Built2006
County NameHale
Account Number28632
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0