phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 107 E Cleveland, Hale Center, TX 79041

107 E Cleveland, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1959Total Assessed Value $53,540County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 107 E Cleveland, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $53,540.

The gross building area is 2,500 square feet and the land area is 3,485 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1959.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 94 Lot 4

$53,540

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,500
Land Size3,485
Land Value$1,250
Improved Value$52,290
Total Assessed Value$53,540
Year Built1959
County NameHale
Account Number14447
Cap RateN/A
31
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41