phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3318 3404c Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

3318 3404c Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $1,072,022County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 3318 3404c Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,072,022.

The gross building area is 81,139 square feet and the land area is 14,985 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.

Legal description: Wilcox Plv Unit 3 Part Lots 1-6

$1,072,022

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area81,139
Land Size14,985
Land Value$405,000
Improved Value$667,022
Total Assessed Value$1,072,022
Year Built1968
County NameHale
Account Number14969
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0