phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Essman Ln, Houston, TX 77073

Essman Ln, Houston, TX 77073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,060,456County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Essman Ln, Houston, TX 77073 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,060,456.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 1L Abst 385 Ht&Brr Co Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5368C

$1,060,456

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size217,800
Land Value$653,400
Improved Value$407,056
Total Assessed Value$1,060,456
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0430510000046
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0