phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 216 Deer Run Dr, Mountain Home, TX 78058

216 Deer Run Dr, Mountain Home, TX 78058Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $212,937County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 216 Deer Run Dr, Mountain Home, TX 78058 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $212,937.

The gross building area is 3,000 square feet and the land area is 231,739 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2024.

Legal description: Kerrville High Country Ranch Lot 55 Acres 5.32

$212,937

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,000
Land Size231,739
Land Value$156,195
Improved Value$56,742
Total Assessed Value$212,937
Year Built2024
County NameKerr
Account Number30246
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0