phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 506 Ash, Plainview, TX 79072

506 Ash, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1930Total Assessed Value $29,237County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 506 Ash, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,237.

The gross building area is 3,500 square feet and the land area is 3,485 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1930.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 18 Lot 4

$29,237

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,500
Land Size3,485
Land Value$2,625
Improved Value$26,612
Total Assessed Value$29,237
Year Built1930
County NameHale
Account Number16134
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3