phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 311 W 7th, Plainview, TX 79072

311 W 7th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $192,449County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 311 W 7th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $192,449.

The gross building area is 15,575 square feet and the land area is 15,551 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 45 N36' Of E65'-14 Lot 15 Except S 4' Of W 75' All 16

$192,449

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,575
Land Size15,551
Land Value$8,745
Improved Value$183,704
Total Assessed Value$192,449
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number16309
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0