phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 306 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072

302 306 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1953Total Assessed Value $45,221County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 306 Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $45,221.

The gross building area is 7,608 square feet and the land area is 45,346 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1953.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 48 N46'-10 All 11-12

$45,221

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,608
Land Size45,346
Land Value$8,607
Improved Value$36,614
Total Assessed Value$45,221
Year Built1953
County NameHale
Account Number16832
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0