phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 126 Shady Oak Lane N, Kerrville, TX 78028

126 Shady Oak Lane N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $50,690County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 126 Shady Oak Lane N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $50,690.

The gross building area is 336 square feet and the land area is 32,670 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Shady Grove Lot 09 (Replat 2,3,4) Acres .75

$50,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area336
Land Size32,670
Land Value$2,500
Improved Value$48,190
Total Assessed Value$50,690
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number36655
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0