phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 Gabe Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028

200 Gabe Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $453,830County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 Gabe Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $453,830.

The gross building area is 2,425 square feet and the land area is 380,714 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Soledad Springs Lot 8 Acres 8.74

$453,830

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,425
Land Size380,714
Land Value$162,281
Improved Value$291,549
Total Assessed Value$453,830
Year Built1970
County NameKerr
Account Number36995
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space2
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2