phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1701 Broadway, Kerrville, TX 78028

1701 Broadway, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $85,406County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 1701 Broadway, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,406.

The gross building area is 1,896 square feet and the land area is 10,575 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ja Tivy Addn Blk 13 Lot 7,8,9 & 10 Pts

$85,406

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,896
Land Size10,575
Land Value$69,795
Improved Value$15,611
Total Assessed Value$85,406
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number38468
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0