phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 308 Main, Abernathy, TX 79311

308 Main, Abernathy, TX 79311Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1925Total Assessed Value $62,453County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 308 Main, Abernathy, TX 79311 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,453.

The gross building area is 2,625 square feet and the land area is 2,875 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1925.

Legal description: Ot Aby Blk 95 Lots 23

$62,453

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,625
Land Size2,875
Land Value$1,500
Improved Value$60,953
Total Assessed Value$62,453
Year Built1925
County NameHale
Account Number17209
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0