phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 508 Utica, Plainview, TX 79072

508 Utica, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $24,078County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 508 Utica, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,078.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 8,407 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: College Hill Plv Blk 53 Lot 10

$24,078

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size8,407
Land Value$2,700
Improved Value$21,378
Total Assessed Value$24,078
Year Built1950
County NameHale
Account Number17251
Cap RateN/A
59
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
49