phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 Blk S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072

100 Blk S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $20,400County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 Blk S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $20,400.

The gross building area is 264 square feet and the land area is 69,958 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Elm-Dale Plv Blk 9 All

$20,400

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area264
Land Size69,958
Land Value$19,750
Improved Value$650
Total Assessed Value$20,400
Year Built1950
County NameHale
Account Number17362
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0