phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3001 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

3001 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $524,189County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 3001 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $524,189.

The gross building area is 33,375 square feet and the land area is 26,267 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.

Legal description: Mcdonald Sub Lot 1 140' X 187.5' Out Of Ne/Pt Of Blk 87 College Hill

$524,189

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area33,375
Land Size26,267
Land Value$157,680
Improved Value$366,509
Total Assessed Value$524,189
Year Built1973
County NameHale
Account Number18329
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0