phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 106 Main, Hale Center, TX 79041

106 Main, Hale Center, TX 79041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $12,033County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 106 Main, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,033.

The gross building area is 1,860 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 149 Lots 10-12

$12,033

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,860
Land Size10,498
Land Value$3,000
Improved Value$9,033
Total Assessed Value$12,033
Year Built1979
County NameHale
Account Number18653
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0