phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 317 Denver, Plainview, TX 79072

317 Denver, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $18,202County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 317 Denver, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $18,202.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 87,556 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Haynes Sub Plv Unit 1 Lot 2

$18,202

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size87,556
Land Value$3,940
Improved Value$14,262
Total Assessed Value$18,202
Year Built1950
County NameHale
Account Number18835
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0