phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7718 Mcpherson Rd Ste1, Laredo, TX 78045

7718 Mcpherson Rd Ste1, Laredo, TX 78045Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $346,779County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 7718 Mcpherson Rd Ste1, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $346,779.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 22,778 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Unit 1B And 4.94% Und Int Falcon Centre At Mcpherson Condominium Out Of Lot 3 Blk 1 Del Mar North Filing No. One

$346,779

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size22,778
Land Value$335,490
Improved Value$11,289
Total Assessed Value$346,779
Year Built2010
County NameWebb
Account Number439041
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space8