phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 104 Colt Ct, Ingram, TX 78025

104 Colt Ct, Ingram, TX 78025Residential 1 Family

Living OrientedYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $109,699County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 104 Colt Ct, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $109,699.

The gross building area is 780 square feet and the land area is 18,731 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in 2021.

Legal description: Westwood Oaks 3 Blk 1 Lot 2 Acres .43

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area780
Land Size18,731
Land Value$35,000
Improved Value$74,699
Total Assessed Value$109,699
Year Built2021
County NameKerr
Account Number43979
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0