phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Mesquite, Rogers, TX 76569

W Mesquite, Rogers, TX 76569Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1972Total Assessed Value $26,030County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property W Mesquite, Rogers, TX 76569 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $26,030.

The gross building area is 1,288 square feet and the land area is 5,175 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1972.

Legal description: Lot:5,6 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Rogers Rogers Original, Block 013, Lot 6, Pt 5, (W 15' Of 5), Garage (W 15' Of 5), Garage

$26,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,288
Land Size5,175
Land Value$11,282
Improved Value$14,748
Total Assessed Value$26,030
Year Built1972
County NameBell
Account Number44735
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1