phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1315 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072

1315 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $46,830County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1315 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $46,830.

The gross building area is 2,112 square feet and the land area is 13,199 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Depot Plv Blk 9 Lots 1-2

$46,830

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,112
Land Size13,199
Land Value$1,500
Improved Value$45,330
Total Assessed Value$46,830
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number19454
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0