phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1415 W 5th, Plainview, TX 79072

1415 W 5th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1963Total Assessed Value $78,311County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1415 W 5th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $78,311.

The gross building area is 6,750 square feet and the land area is 7,492 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1963.

Legal description: College Hill Plv E25'Of W54' Of Nassau St Closed Between Blk 18 7 96 Tr 7

$78,311

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,750
Land Size7,492
Land Value$18,750
Improved Value$59,561
Total Assessed Value$78,311
Year Built1963
County NameHale
Account Number19734
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0