3520 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3520 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $701,088.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 54,755 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tract 4 William Bejarano Subd (1.2540 Acres)
$701,088
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size54,755
Land Value$613,256
Improved Value$87,832
Total Assessed Value$701,088
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number488871
Amenities
Parking Space18