Lew Briggs, Houston, TX 77047 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Lew Briggs, Houston, TX 77047 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $757,490.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 18 1/2 Allison Richey Gulf Coast Homes Sec H Abst 882 D White Map Ref:Map 5351D
$757,490
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size217,800
Land Value$463,914
Improved Value$293,576
Total Assessed Value$757,490
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451860000150