phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77051

Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77051Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,125,784County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77051 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,125,784.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 449,840 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 2M (13,695 Sq Ft Easement) Abst 883 D White Map Ref:Map 5353B

$1,125,784

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size449,840
Land Value$1,074,618
Improved Value$51,166
Total Assessed Value$1,125,784
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451870000206
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1