phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 401 Peach St, Taft, TX 78390

401 Peach St, Taft, TX 78390Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,280,298County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 401 Peach St, Taft, TX 78390 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,280,298.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 546,678 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: CITY/MUNI/TWP:TAFT - DEANNEXED AREA ABST 237 TAFT REVISED TR C SAN PATRICIO CO SCHOOL SUR #2 12.55 ACRES

$1,280,298

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size546,678
Land Value$280,298
Improved Value$1,000,000
Total Assessed Value$1,280,298
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number2139-0237-0002-000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0