phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 407 S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072

407 S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $14,880County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 407 S Columbia, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,880.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 7,797 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Elm-Dale Plv Blk 12 N15'-16 Lot 17

$14,880

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size7,797
Land Value$2,730
Improved Value$12,150
Total Assessed Value$14,880
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number21614
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0