phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4445 S Flores Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112

4445 S Flores Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $198,640County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 4445 S Flores Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $198,640.

The gross building area is 1,128 square feet and the land area is 100,188 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1995.

Legal description: Cb 4010F Blk 1 Lot 26 Braunig Lake Estates Ut-2 Refer To: 80700-100-0260

$198,640

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,128
Land Size100,188
Land Value$163,310
Improved Value$35,330
Total Assessed Value$198,640
Year Built1995
County NameBexar
Account Number160665
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1