phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 103 S College St, Killeen, TX 76541

103 S College St, Killeen, TX 76541Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1989Total Assessed Value $175,678County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 103 S College St, Killeen, TX 76541 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $175,678.

The gross building area is 4,600 square feet and the land area is 24,611 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1989.

Legal description: Killeen Original, Block 065, Lot Pt Blk, (E 1/2 Of Blk), Acres .565 (E 1/2 Of Blk)

$175,678

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area4,600
Land Size24,611
Land Value$73,834
Improved Value$101,844
Total Assessed Value$175,678
Year Built1989
County NameBell
Account Number59876
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0