phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 600 Hwy 59 Bypass, George West, TX 78022

600 Hwy 59 Bypass, George West, TX 78022Cabin

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $49,020County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property 600 Hwy 59 Bypass, George West, TX 78022 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $49,020.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 33,541 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.

Legal description: Washington Heights Tract Part 54

$49,020

Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area0
Land Size33,541
Land Value$39,190
Improved Value$9,830
Total Assessed Value$49,020
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number2300-0054-0002-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0