phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 627 Austin, Plainview, TX 79072

627 Austin, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $13,632County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 627 Austin, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $13,632.

The gross building area is 4,920 square feet and the land area is 6,011 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 40 E80'-1 E80'N/2-2

$13,632

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,920
Land Size6,011
Land Value$3,300
Improved Value$10,332
Total Assessed Value$13,632
Year Built1968
County NameHale
Account Number23257
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0