phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1707 W 2nd, Petersburg, TX 79250

1707 W 2nd, Petersburg, TX 79250Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $4,017County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1707 W 2nd, Petersburg, TX 79250 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,017.

The gross building area is 1,280 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Ot Pe Blk 32 Lot 10

$4,017

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,280
Land Size7,013
Land Value$375
Improved Value$3,642
Total Assessed Value$4,017
Year Built1990
County NameHale
Account Number23531
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0