phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2400 Blk Hoyle, Plainview, TX 79072

2400 Blk Hoyle, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $15,335County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 2400 Blk Hoyle, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,335.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 14,985 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Cent Pls Cons Plv Blk 1 Lots 6-7

$15,335

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size14,985
Land Value$2,500
Improved Value$12,835
Total Assessed Value$15,335
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number23894
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0