phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3209 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

3209 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $333,098County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 3209 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $333,098.

The gross building area is 16,735 square feet and the land area is 17,685 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1974.

Legal description: Hilltop Plv Blk 1 Lot 1-2

$333,098

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,735
Land Size17,685
Land Value$132,600
Improved Value$200,498
Total Assessed Value$333,098
Year Built1974
County NameHale
Account Number24
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0