612 Ave G, Hale Center, TX 79041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 612 Ave G, Hale Center, TX 79041 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $97,949.
The gross building area is 21,498 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.
Legal description: Ot Hc Blk 93 Lots 1-6
$97,949
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,498
Land Size20,996
Land Value$6,000
Improved Value$91,949
Total Assessed Value$97,949
Year Built1965
County NameHale
Account Number24302