phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Water St, Kerrville, TX 78028

Water St, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $1,588,814County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property Water St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,588,814.

The gross building area is 20,940 square feet and the land area is 29,751 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: River Guide Village Blk (10.28% Common) Lot G

$1,588,814

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20,940
Land Size29,751
Land Value$88,814
Improved Value$1,500,000
Total Assessed Value$1,588,814
Year Built2020
County NameKerr
Account Number70021
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0