phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 601 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072

601 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $11,023County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 601 N Date, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,023.

The gross building area is 2 square feet and the land area is 31,450 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Ot Plv Blk 3 Lots 6-10

$11,023

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2
Land Size31,450
Land Value$11,011
Improved Value$12
Total Assessed Value$11,023
Year Built1990
County NameHale
Account Number24953
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0