phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1404 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072

1404 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $44,099County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1404 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $44,099.

The gross building area is 8,420 square feet and the land area is 9,104 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Highland Plv Blk 70 N15'-10 Lot 11

$44,099

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,420
Land Size9,104
Land Value$7,556
Improved Value$36,543
Total Assessed Value$44,099
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number25100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0